SINGHA CLASSIC 2018
Winner OOM 2013-17, Winner Singha Masters or All Thailand Championship 2015-18 Tournament / 11 October
Multiple Tournament Winners 2015-18, Tournament Winners 2016-18 Tournament / 11 October
Tournament Invitations, Top 50 OOM 2017, Top 40 OOM 2018 Re-ranking Tournament / 11 October
51st - 90th from OOM 2017 Tournament / 11 October
91st - 120th from OOM 2017, 81st - 150th from OOM 2018 Re-ranking Qualify / 9 October
121st - 250th from OOM 2017 Pre Q / 8 October
50 professional from First come, first served Pre Q / 8 October
last modified on 20 Sep 2018 @ 17:00
No. Name Name Nat. Status
1 ѷ  Napat  LIM THA Pre Q / 8 October
2 Ѫ  ѡҾ Apiwat  RUKSAPRAM THA Pre Q / 8 October
3   ըѹù Nott  SRICHANNON THA Pre Q / 8 October
4 ѡ  ط Thakthay  SUTHON THA Pre Q / 8 October
5 ԵԸ  ح Kittitee  POMBUNMEE THA Pre Q / 8 October
6 ط  Ҵ Jatutis  IAMSA-ARD THA Pre Q / 8 October
7 ҹѲ  ѵ Panuwat  BULSOMBATH THA Pre Q / 8 October
8 ѳ¾  ҹ Saranyapong  TEERANON THA Pre Q / 8 October
9 ѰѲ  Nattawat  MEESEMA THA Pre Q / 8 October
10 ѳ  ԧҹ Sarunyu  AVIHINGSANON THA Pre Q / 8 October
11 þ  Ծѹ Peerapol  SIRIPHAN THA Pre Q / 8 October
12   ԭѾ Phol  PORNCHAROENSUP THA Pre Q / 8 October
13   ԭѾ Bhum  PORNCHAROENSUP THA Pre Q / 8 October
14 ص  آʴ ظ Varutmas  SUKHASVASTI NA AYUDHYA THA Pre Q / 8 October
15 ԴԷ  ѲҾ Therdprawit  CHALERMPATTHANAPONG THA Pre Q / 8 October
16 ǹʡɳ  Żѧä Vanaskrit  SILLAPARUNGSON THA Pre Q / 8 October
17 ԵԾ  Thitipat  LEM THA Qualify / 9 October
18 šԵ  Է԰ Kullakit  SITHPRASERT THA Pre Q / 8 October
19 Ѳ  ͧ Supavat  RUANGEAUM THA Pre Q / 8 October
20 ѤȰ  ʧǹѹԡ Akkamet  SANGUANSANTIGUL THA Pre Q / 8 October
21 ѹ  ԰ Thananchai  PRASERTKAEW THA Pre Q / 8 October
22 ѷ  ѨѲ Tanapat  SATJAWATTANA THA Pre Q / 8 October
23   ҹ Denthep  SELANON THA Pre Q / 8 October
24 ǪԷ  ǧ Wachirawit  SURIYAWONG THA Pre Q / 8 October
25 ķ  ¡ Rittee  NISAIKLA THA Pre Q / 8 October
26 ͡  ͧ Ekapot  PHONGPAEW THA Pre Q / 8 October
27 ѪԷ  Ҫ蹵ͧ Watcharasit  TRACHUENTONG THA Pre Q / 8 October
28 Է  ոѭѵ Peeravit  SRITHANRATTANA THA Pre Q / 8 October
29 Թ  ҭ Pongpumin  KLAHAN THA Pre Q / 8 October
30 Thammasack  BOUAHOM Thammasack  BOUAHOM LAO Pre Q / 8 October
31 Ե  Komsith  HUACHAI THA Qualify / 9 October
32 ѷþ  ѹ Pattarapong  SUPPAPUNT THA Pre Q / 8 October
33 ê  зѵ Vorachoom  CHMATHAT THA Pre Q / 8 October
34 Ԫ  õح԰ Thianrawit  RATANABOONSERT THA Pre Q / 8 October
35 ɮԹ  õح԰ Kritchawin  RATANABOONSERT THA Pre Q / 8 October
36 Seung Jin  YANG Seung Jin  YANG KOR Pre Q / 8 October
37 Bum Young  KO Bum Young  KO KOR Pre Q / 8 October
38 ҹ  Ӿ Chayanon  KHAMPHONG THA Pre Q / 8 October
39 ҹѲ  Thanawat  TANGBENJAPOL THA Pre Q / 8 October
40 ҭ  ó Komchan  SUWANNACHUEAN THA Pre Q / 8 October
41 Yuichiro  NISHI Yuichiro  NISHI JPN Qualify / 9 October
42 Hirotake  SUGANO Hirotake  SUGANO JPN Pre Q / 8 October
43 Ի  ط¾Ѳ Sippakorn  U-THAIPATTANAPONG THA Pre Q / 8 October
44 ¾Է  ͹Ҥ Chaipisit  SUEANAK THA Pre Q / 8 October
45   ح Daniel  BOONGULLAYA THA Pre Q / 8 October
46   ҭ Ammata  KONCHAN THA Pre Q / 8 October
47   駡Ԩ Trass  JAENGKIT THA Qualify / 9 October
48   ¾Ծø Vorapop  CHAIPIPAT THA Pre Q / 8 October
49 Ѫപ  ǵС Rachadat  TIEWTAKOOL THA Pre Q / 8 October
50 Peter  CHERIAN Peter  CHERIAN IND Pre Q / 8 October
51 ѵ  ʶبԡҹ Rattanapol  SATIANRUJIKANON THA Pre Q / 8 October
52 Ъ  ԨԵ Pracha  LIMMANEEVIJIT THA Pre Q / 8 October
53 ó  óѧ Worrasorn  SUWANPANANG THA Tournament / 11 October
54 ԷԾѷ  óѭѵ Itthipat  BURANATANYARAT THA Tournament / 11 October
55 Ѫ  ѷԧ Napat  PATTAMASING THA Tournament / 11 October
56 Nick  REDFERN Nick  REDFERN ENG Pre Q / 8 October
57   ҧ Weera  SALANGAM THA Pre Q / 8 October
58 Marc  PEROTTI Marc  PEROTTI MON Pre Q / 8 October
59 Ѱ  Rattahpum  KRASAECHON THA Pre Q / 8 October
60 õ  ѧ Sukiat  SUNGWANPETH THA Pre Q / 8 October
61   ѹ Parama  CHANSUE THA Pre Q / 8 October
62 Է  Tawit  POLTHAI THA Tournament / 11 October
63 سԪ  Poonnavich  HIRAYAMA  THA Qualify / 9 October
64   ʧŻ Manutswe  SAENGSRISIN THA Pre Q / 8 October
65   ԭآ Montree  CHAROENSUK THA Pre Q / 8 October
66   ͹ѹ Piya  CHAISRIANAN THA Pre Q / 8 October
67 Ǵ  Ҩҭ Poovadol  LEE-ARTHAN THA Pre Q / 8 October
68 Թ  ѲʹԷ Winthai  WIWATSANITCHAI THA Pre Q / 8 October
69 ѹ  Nonthanan  MARASRI THA Pre Q / 8 October
70 ´  ѹؾ Chayodom  CHANJARUPHONG THA Pre Q / 8 October
71   § Paiboon  PHUMKLIANG THA Pre Q / 8 October
72 ĵ  ͧ Tanakit  MAITHONG THA Pre Q / 8 October
73 ظ  ѹҧ Arwut  CHANSAWANG THA Pre Q / 8 October
74 Եѷ  آѹ Pitipat  SUKKANTA THA Pre Q / 8 October
75 ԰  ԨǪ Pisit  KIJVECH THA Pre Q / 8 October
76   ѹ Pongphol  HUNTAPONG THA Pre Q / 8 October
77 Ҫ  ѵó Somprad  RATTANASUWAN THA Tournament / 11 October
78 Ѱ  ѵ Natdanai  RATTANAPRAPHA THA Pre Q / 8 October
79 ԵԾ  ǹо Kittiporn  JAVANAPONG THA Tournament / 11 October
80 įԸ  عù Krittitee  SUNTHORNNON THA Pre Q / 8 October
81 ʶ  ѷԹ Prasatha  PATTARASIRIN THA Pre Q / 8 October
82   Ҵ Thanapon  IAMSAARD THA Qualify / 9 October
83 Ѱ  ͧҡ Nutdanai  NUANGJAKNIN THA Tournament / 11 October
84 ѳ  Aran  PIRAPHUM THA Qualify / 9 October
85 ҧ  ش Charng-Tai  SUDSOM THA Tournament / 11 October
86 ǧȡ  ԡʴ Wongsakorn  PIKUNSAWAT  THA Qualify / 9 October
87 Jianwen  LIN Jianwen  LIN SGP Pre Q / 8 October
88 ѷê  աԨҳء Phatarachai  KAVEEKIJPANUKUL THA Pre Q / 8 October
89 ó  ӹ Ronnachai  JAMNONG THA Tournament / 11 October
90 ĵԹ  عù Krittin  SUNTHORNNON THA Tournament / 11 October
91 ѷ  ѪþԹ Tanat  VACHARAPINTU THA Pre Q / 8 October
92 ѭ  Kwanchai  TANNIN THA Tournament / 11 October
93   ѳ Pawit  PANTAROS THA Pre Q / 8 October
94   óѵ Sarit  SUWANNARUT THA Tournament / 11 October
95 ش  Udomchai  KONGKASEM THA Pre Q / 8 October
96 Tatsuya  MIYAKI Tatsuya  MIYAKI JPN Qualify / 9 October
97 Youngwoo  CHO Youngwoo  CHO KOR Pre Q / 8 October
98 Թ  ú Thaninthorn  KONGKROB THA Pre Q / 8 October
99   Թ Tanon  INMEE THA Pre Q / 8 October
100 Sang  LEE Sang  LEE CAN Qualify / 9 October
101 Եѷ  Եҹ Pitipat  PITIMANA-AREE THA Qualify / 9 October
102 Դ  纤ر Kasidit  LEPKURTE THA Tournament / 11 October
103 ͵ب  Թԭ Atiruj  WINAICHAROENCHAI THA Qualify / 9 October
104 Ъ  ׹ Weerachai  YUANYANG THA Qualify / 9 October
105 ظվѷ  зջê Suteepat  PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA Tournament / 11 October
106 Է  Ѿѻ Poosit  SUPUPRAMAI THA Qualify / 9 October
107 ҹؾ  Panupol  SRICHAI THA Qualify / 9 October
108 س  Warun  IEAMGAEW THA Tournament / 11 October
109 ɳ  ͧ͹ Krisawat  THONGKON THA Qualify / 9 October
110 ɰ  ФͧǪ Settee  PRAKONGVECH THA Tournament / 11 October
111   ѵӾ Supakrit  RATTANAKAMPHOL THA Tournament / 11 October
112 ԷԾѷ  ó Idtiphat  SILASUWAN THA Qualify / 9 October
113 ҷԵ¾  ѷûԷ Arthitayapong  SRIPATRAPRASIT THA Pre Q / 8 October
114   ʴ Thanet  SRISAWAT THA Pre Q / 8 October
115 Ե  ո Supakit  SRITUM THA Pre Q / 8 October
116 ö  պح Atthaphon  SRIBOONKAEW THA Tournament / 11 October
117 ѹ  Nirun  SAE-UENG THA Tournament / 11 October
118 زԾ  ˾ѹ Wutthipong  SEEHAPUNT THA Tournament / 11 October
119 ij  Prin  SIRISOMMAI THA Tournament / 11 October
120   ѵ Pol  KEMMARAT THA Tournament / 11 October
121 Եá  Jittakorn  NUAMTHANONG THA Qualify / 9 October
122 ѷþ  ѹЪ Pattaraphol  KHANTHACHA THA Tournament / 11 October
123 Է  Apisit  NIMNUAL THA Tournament / 11 October
124 Ի  ҷ͹ Philip  MATSSON THA Tournament / 11 October
125 ªҵ  ʺ Piyachad  YUSABAI THA Qualify / 9 October
126 ó쾧  ͧͧӸ Kornpong  ONGTHONGKAMTHANA THA Pre Q / 8 October
127 زԷ  ԭ͹ء Vuttivit  CHAROENPORNANUKUL THA Qualify / 9 October
128 ҳѲ  Panuwat  MUENLEK THA Tournament / 11 October
129 ɮ  ž Jedsada  SEWEEWALLOP THA Pre Q / 8 October
130 ĵ  ͧ Krittachai  THONGTHAI THA Pre Q / 8 October
131 ԷԾ  ѲҾŷѾ Sittiporn  WATTANAPULSAB THA Pre Q / 8 October
132 ѵ  Ѿѻ Sattaya  SUPUPRAMAI THA Tournament / 11 October
133 þ  Woraphon  NUMER THA Qualify / 9 October
134   ѹѡ Meechok  PHANTHARAK THA Tournament / 11 October
135 Jamie  STURLEY Jamie  STURLEY THA Pre Q / 8 October
136 ѹ  ѹ Tawan  PHONGPHUN THA Tournament / 11 October
137 طਵ  ѵ Sutijet  KOORATANAPISAN THA Tournament / 11 October
138   ѡ Lerd  BHAKDIBHUMI THA Pre Q / 8 October
139 ѵ  Ъʡ Pawat  PRACHOOMSRISAKUL THA Pre Q / 8 October
140 طԷ  ժ Yuttavit  SRICHUMPOL THA Qualify / 9 October
141 ѯ  ó Chirat  JIRASUWAN THA Tournament / 11 October
142 ҹ  Լ侺 Thaya  LIMPIPOLPAIBUL THA Qualify / 9 October
143 ؾ  Supakom  MEESOM THA Qualify / 9 October
144 Ѫ  չ Natchapol  SRINOON THA Ex.Tournament / 11 October
145 ص  Եѵ侺 Chayutpol  KITTIRATTANAPAIBOON THA Pre Q / 8 October
146   ͧѡ Kammalas  NAMUANGRUK THA Pre Q / 8 October
147 ҵù  Jaturon  PUMSAMPAO THA Pre Q / 8 October
148 ҹ  ֡ Nanfa  SOMNUEK THA Pre Q / 8 October
149   ҭ Paisan  KLAHAN THA Pre Q / 8 October
150 è  ح Roongroj  BOONSRI THA Pre Q / 8 October
151 ¡  ­ͧ Chayakorn  REANTONGKOME THA Pre Q / 8 October
152   ͧྪó Naras  LUANGPHETCHARAPORN THA Tournament / 11 October
153 ҹ  ոҡԨ Kant  DONRAWEETHANAKIT THA Pre Q / 8 October
154 ѳԵ  آ Bandit  CHAISUK THA Qualify / 9 October
155 Alvin  CHEUNG Alvin  CHEUNG USA Qualify / 9 October
156 Է  еС Smithti  TEERATRAKUL THA Pre Q / 8 October
157 ࢵѹ  ٤ǹѪ Khattawan  POOKAWANACH THA Tournament / 11 October
158 Chuck  KOHLI Chuck  KOHLI IND Pre Q / 8 October
159 ŷԵ  蹺ح Chonlatit  CHUENBOONNGAM THA Tournament / 11 October
160 ѷ  Ǫѵ Phatthara   AMORNWETCHARAT THA Pre Q / 8 October
161 ٺԹ  ѹͧ Phubadin  KHANTHONG THA Pre Q / 8 October
162 Ԫҡ  С Pitchakorn  TIRAKUL THA Pre Q / 8 October
163 ʧ  ԭ Sangchai  KAEWCHAROEN THA Qualify / 9 October
164 ԹѲ  駵çѲ Chinnapat  TANGTRONGWATTANA THA Pre Q / 8 October
165 ѹ  ѹ Chonkun  THANOMPUN THA Pre Q / 8 October
166 Ѫþ  ԨԵçѡ Watcharapong  WIJITTHOMRONGSAK THA Pre Q / 8 October
167 ǹҡ  ˹ͧ Chawanakon  YOTNONGTHUM THA Pre Q / 8 October
168 ط  ࡵطͧ Jomyoot  GETTONG THA Pre Q / 8 October
169 ѭ  ͧ Kwanchai  KONGTAVEE THA Pre Q / 8 October
170 ɰ⪤  Seddhachoke  POOMPUAY THA Pre Q / 8 October
171   ԭآ Thanapol  CHAROENSUK THA Pre Q / 8 October
172 ѨѲ  ջԷ Sajawat  SRIPRASIT THA Pre Q / 8 October
173   ɰص Nasun  SETABUT THA Pre Q / 8 October
174 ѡ  Sakchai  REWSA THA Pre Q / 8 October
175 Ƿ  ʧѭ Vetis  SAENGHIRAN THA Tournament / 11 October
176 Nelson  COGELS Nelson  COGELS THA Pre Q / 8 October
177 Ѳ  ʹǧ Pattanapong  SAENBUALUANG THA Pre Q / 8 October
178 觤س  ص Roongkhun  DITSAYASUT THA Pre Q / 8 October
179 Aung Sann  MYO Aung Sann  MYO MYA Pre Q / 8 October
180 ԭ  Pinyo  PIROMREUN THA Pre Q / 8 October
181 Jacob  FLECK Jacob  FLECK USA Pre Q / 8 October
182 ԭ  Surawin  SUWANNODOM THA Pre Q / 8 October
183 Ԫ  ǧ Suphawich  HUANGWILAI THA Pre Q / 8 October
184 Zin  Aung Min Zin  Aung Min MYA Qualify / 9 October
185   ԭó Kaneat  NIMCHAROENWAN THA Pre Q / 8 October
186 Թ  ԭó Kanin  NIMCHAROENWAN THA Pre Q / 8 October
187 չѲ  ӾԷѡɪ¡ Leennawat  NUMPITUCKCHAIKUL THA Qualify / 9 October
188 Kyle  LUCAS Kyle  LUCAS RSA Pre Q / 8 October
189 ѡ  Sakchai  SIRIMAYA THA Qualify / 9 October
190 Ѫ  ѹ Ratchapol  JANTAVARA THA Tournament / 11 October
191 ҭɳ  ѡ Chankrit  PAKDEEMEE THA Pre Q / 8 October
192 Ѥ  дɰ Puk  PRADITTAN THA Tournament / 11 October
193 R.J.  CARACELLA R.J.  CARACELLA AUS Pre Q / 8 October