SINGHA CLASSIC 2018
Top 4 Amateur from Ranking Points 2017 Tournament / 11 October
Top 4 Amateur from Ranking Points 2018 Re-ranking Tournament / 11 October
5th-9th from Amateur Ranking Points 2017 Qualify / 9 October
5th-9th from Amateur Ranking Points 2018 Re-ranking Qualify / 9 October
20 amateur from First come, first served Pre Q / 8 October
last modified on 20 Sep 2018 @ 17:00
No. Name Name Nat. Status
1 Ѫê  ѹ (Am) Watcharachai  PUNKEAW (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
2 Ѫþ  ѹ (Am) Watcharapong  PUNKEAW (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
3 سҹ  (Am) Kunanon  MANKAEW (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
4 ǧȸ  Ҿ (Am) Wongsathorn  SEREEPHAP (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
5 ءɮ  ó (Am) Sukrit  SUWANSRI (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
6 ط  Ҥ (Am) Yuttana  NAKJANG (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
7 Ѱѷ  ҭ⪤ʡ (Am) Natthaphat  HARNCHOKECHAISKUL (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
8 ٴ  ǧ (Am) Pudanai  RUNGSRIWONG (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
9   بԵ (Am) Tanabordee  SUJARITCHAI (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
10 ɰ  (Am) Norasead  THAOCHALEE (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
11 ʡèѯ  (Am) Sakanwat  MALA (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
12 ʡè  (Am) Sakanpat  MALA (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
13   蹸ó (Am) Waris  MONTHORN (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
14   (Am) Prachara  CHUENSOMNA (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
15 اപ  ԰ (Am) Jaroongdech  CHONPASERT (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
16 Ҥ  ջҪ (Am) Chacris  KAEWSRIPRACH (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
17 ѡ  Źѹ (Am) Chanasak  PAISALNUN (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
18 Ԫ  ͺ (Am) Pitcha  OBKLIN (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
19 Թ  ԨԵԭ (Am) Phasin VICHITCHAROENPAISARN (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
20 Ԫ  çŴ (Am) Supawitch  SONGKLOD (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
21   çŴ (Am) Phompot  SONGKLOD (Am) THA Pre Q / 8 October
22 ĵ  ѵҷ (Am) Kritapas RATANAPRASARTPORN (Am) THA Reserves 01
23   츹ѡ (Am) Perapop  PHONGTHANARAK (Am) THA Reserves 02
24 David  YANG (Am) David  YANG (Am) TPE Reserves 03
25 ҳԪ  ӹ¾ (Am) Panuwit  AMNUEYPOL (Am) THA Reserves 04
26 آѪ  (Am) Sukatach  SAMOSORN (Am) THA Reserves 05
27 ժ  ó (Am) Peech  BUNNABODEE (Am) THA Reserves 06
28 ص  áԵʡ (Am) Varuth  KHACHONKITTISAKUL (Am) THA Reserves 07
29 ط  ѵ (Am) Mahasamuth  SAIYSOMBAT (Am) THA Reserves 08
30   ɮվIJԾѹ (Am) Tanapol  DUSADEEPRUETTHIPHAN (Am) THA Reserves 09
31 ѭ  § (Am) Runchanapong  YOUPRAYONG (Am) THA Qualify / 9 October
32   (Am) Thanakorn  TORSEE (Am) THA Reserves 10
33 Թ  Թѡ (Am) Poramin  INRAKSA (Am) THA Reserves 11
34   ǧѹͧ (Am) Narayu  WONGCHANRUANG (Am) THA Reserves 12
35 ĵ  ༹⤡٧ (Am) Thanakrit  PHENKHOKSUNG (Am) THA Reserves 13
36 ѷ  Ѫӹ (Am) Phattharamethw  RATCHATTAMNUAY (Am) THA Reserves 14
37 ʡ  Թҧ (Am) Patsakorn  SINSRANG (Am) THA Reserves 15
38   ѵ (Am) Jiradech  CHAOWARAT (Am) THA Reserves 16
39 Ԫ  ԭҹѹ (Am) Sorawit  APINYANUNT (Am) THA Reserves 17
40 ԷԾ  Ҥй (Am) Sittipol  NAKPRANOM (Am) THA Reserves 18
41 ѷ  ʡ (Am) Tanut  EUISAGUL (Am) THA Reserves 19
42   (Am) Chanokpol  PROMPROH (Am) THA Reserves 20
43   ٹ (Am) Thepnakorn  Faisoon (Am) THA Reserves 21
44 پѰ  (Am) Poopirat  KLINKESORN (Am) THA Ex. Pre Q / 8 October
45 ԵԾ  侱ԭآ (Am) Kittiphong  PHAITHUNCHAROENSUK (Am) THA Qualify / 9 October
46 Թ  Թԡ (Am) Kanin  WARINSIRIKUL (Am) THA Ex. Pre Q / 8 October
47 ͡ɰ  (Am) Ekpharit  WU (Am) THA Ex. Pre Q / 8 October
48 ѷɰ  СǷ (Am) Nattachet  NA TAKUATHUNG (Am) THA Reserves 22
49 ѷ  ԭè (Am) Napat  PARAMACHAROENROJ (Am) THA Reserves 23
50 ¾  µС (Am) Chaiyaporn  OUITRAGOON (Am) THA Reserves 24
51 ҭԵ  ѡʡ (Am) Chanjiti  KANOKSAKSAKUL (Am) THA Reserves 25
52   Թ (Am) Chris  CHINNAPONGSE (Am) THA Tournament / 11 October
53 Ԫҹ  ⪵ѭͧ Witchayanon  CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG THA Tournament / 11 October
54 ѳ  Ը (Am) Sarun  SIRITHON (Am) THA Ex. Qualify / 9 October
55 öԷ  ըѹ (Am) Atthasit  SRICHUN (Am) THA Reserves 26