QUALIFYING ROUND (Tuesday 16 October 2018)
last modified on 15 October 2018 @ 16:30
MEN
Top 30 of The Pre-Qualifying Round     Ranking
1 Ҵ  Եлѹ Sawad  THITAPAN THA
2 ԵԸ  ح Kittitee  POMBUNMEE THA
3 Hoyeong  KIM (Am) Hoyeong  KIM (Am) KOR
4 Ǵ  Ҩҭ Poovadol  LEE-ARTHAN THA
5 ѭ  ػҳ Paranchai  RUPAMARN THA
6 ѡ  Źѹ (Am) Chanasak  PAISALNUN (Am) THA
7 Ԫ  õح԰ Thianrawit  RATANABOONSERT THA
8 Nick  REDFERN Nick  REDFERN ENG
9 Kyle  LUCAS Kyle  LUCAS RSA
10 ҡ  ʧ (Am) Pakorn  NIAMSANG (Am) THA
11 šԵ  Է԰ Kullakit  SITHPRASERT THA
12 Ҥ  ջҪ (Am) Chacris  KAEWSRIPRACH (Am) THA
13 ĵ  ѵҷ (Am) Kittapas  RATANAPRASARTPORN (Am) THA
14   ԭآ Thanapol  CHAROENSUK THA
15 Ԫ  ͺ (Am) Pitcha  OBKLIN (Am) THA
16 ѹ  ԨԵ (Am) Gun  LIMMANEEVIJIT (Am) THA
17 Yuya  MARUYAMA Yuya  MARUYAMA JPN
18 پѰ  (Am) Poopirat  KLINKESORN (Am) THA
19   ʡ§ Pachara  SAKULYONG THA
20 ǪԷ  ǧ Wachirawit  SURIYAWONG THA
21 Ken  SUGIYAMA Ken  SUGIYAMA JPN
22   Ծ¨ѹ Thanakorn  THIPAYACHAN THA
23 ҹ  Ӿ Chayanon  KHAMPHONG THA
24 ê  зѵ Vorachoom  CHMATHAT THA
25 ժ  ó (Am) Peech  BUNNABODEE (Am) THA
26   ԭآ Montree  CHAROENSUK THA
27 Թ͡  ͹ (Am) Inhyok  SHON (Am) THA
28 Ѫþ  ѹ (Am) Watcharapong  PUNKEAW (Am) THA
29   ٹ (Am) Thepnakorn  FAISOON (Am) THA
30 Ҹ  Էѡó Paladhorn  PITUXCOOSUVARN THA
Special Exemptions.      
31 ѷ  þط (Am) Napat  VORRASANPISUT (Am) THA
32 Թ  ԵԾ (Am) Amarin  NITIBHON (Am) THA
33 ǧ  (Am) Nothsuang  PAMA (Am) THA
34 Teemu  PUTKONEN Teemu  PUTKONEN FIN
35   ح Patchara  BOONMOUR THA
36 è  ح Roongroj  BOONSRI THA
37 ѷ  ¸ Pattara  YOTEE THA
38 ѷþ  ѹ Pattarapong  SUPPAPUNT THA
39 Himmat  RAI Himmat  RAI IND
Amateur Ranking Points 2017-2018     Ranking
40   (Am) Thanakorn  TORSEE (Am) THA 20
41 ѷ  ԭè (Am) Napat  PARAMACHAROENROJ (Am) THA 35
42   츹ѡ (Am) Perapop  PHONGTHANARAK (Am) THA 54
Category 16: 81st - 150th from Order of Merit 2018 Re-ranking   Ranking
43 ԵԾ  Thitipat  LEM THA 99
44 ѨѲ  ջԷ Sajawat  SRIPRASIT THA 100
45 ªҵ  ʺ Piyachad  YUSABAI THA 104
46 ؾ  Supakom  MEESOM THA 107
47 þ  Woraphon  NUMER THA 108
48 Եá  Jittakorn  NUAMTHANONG THA 111
49 ѭ  ͧ Kwanchai  KONGTAVEE THA 116
50 Zin  Aung Min Zin  Aung Min MYA 129
51 ѳ  Aran  PIRAPHUM THA 130
52 زԷ  ԭ͹ء Vuttivit  CHAROENPORNANUKUL THA 133
53 Aung Sann  MYO Aung Sann  MYO MYA 136
54   Ҵ Thanapon  IAMSAARD THA 139
121st - 220th from Order of Merit 2017   Ranking
55 ¡  ­ͧ Chayakorn  REANTONGKOME THA 126
56 ѵ  Ъʡ Pawat  PRACHOOMSRISAKUL THA 128
57 Sung Keun  KIM Sung Keun  KIM KOR 131
58   ѡ Lerd  BHAKDIBHUMI THA 140
59   Borworn  CHAISRI THA 147
60 ó쾧  ͧͧӸ Kornpong  ONGTHONGKAMTHANA THA 154
61 Jianwen  LIN Jianwen  LIN SGP 160
62 õ  ѧ Sukiat  SUNGWANPETH THA 162
63 ö  óص Attapol  CHARANAHUT THA 168
64 Ѱ  Rattahpum  KRASAECHON THA 170
65 Jacob  FLECK Jacob  FLECK USA 171
66   ҧ Weera  SALANGAM THA 180
67 ɮ  ž Jedsada  SEWEEWALLOP THA 181
68 Peter  CHERIAN Peter  CHERIAN IND 182
69   ѹ Parama  CHANSUE THA 183
70 ѷ  Ǫѵ Phatthara   AMORNWETCHARAT THA 189
71 աҹ  Pataweekarn  KUMMONTREE THA 195
72 Է  еС Smithti  TEERATRAKUL THA 207
73 ҹ  ոҡԨ Kant  DONRAWEETHANAKIT THA 210
ATGT Membership      
74 Bum Young  KO Bum Young  KO KOR
75 Hirotake  SUGANO Hirotake  SUGANO JPN
76 Nelson  COGELS Nelson  COGELS THA
77 R.J.  CARACELLA R.J.  CARACELLA AUS
78 Ԫ  Թ Koravich  INMEE THA
79 įԸ  عù Krittitee  SUNTHORNNON THA
80 ҷ  ǧ͹ Kumpanad  WONG-ANU THA
81 ѹ  ѹ Chonkun  THANOMPUN THA
82 ´  ѹؾ Chayodom  CHANJARUPHONG THA
83 ѷ  Napat  LIM THA
84 Ѱ  ѵ Natdanai  RATTANAPRAPHA THA
85 ĵ  ŻԹ Thanakrit  CHAISINLAPIN THA
86 ѷ  ǧ Teerapat  PUNGLAMYAI THA
87   § Paiboon  PHUMKLIANG THA
88 ҹѲ  ѵ Panuwat  BULSOMBATH THA
89 觤س  ص Roongkhun  DITSAYASUT THA
90   ¾Ծø Vorapop  CHAIPIPAT THA
91 ѳ¾  ҹ Saranyapong  TEERANON THA
92 ɰ⪤  Seddhachoke  POOMPUAY THA
93   ҭ Ammata  KONCHAN THA