All Thailand Premier Championship - Road to Singha Masters
Winner OOM 2012-16, Winner Singha Masters or All Thailand Championship 2014-17 Tournament / 8 June
Multiple Tournament Winners 2014-17, Tournament Winners 2015-17 Tournament / 8 June
Tournament Invitations, Top 50 OOM 2016, Top 40 OOM 2017 Re-ranking Tournament / 8 June
51st - 90th from OOM 2016 Qualify / 6 June
41st - 80th from OOM 2017 Re-ranking, 91st - 120th from OOM 2016 Qualify / 6 June
81st - 150th from OOM 2017 Re-ranking, 121st - 150th from OOM 2016 Pre Q / 5 June
60 professional from First come, first served Pre Q / 5 June
Updated 25 May 2017@17:00
No. Name Name Nat. Status
1 ԵԾ  ǹо Kittiporn  JAVANAPONG THA Pre Q / 5 June
2 Ҫ  ѵó Somprad  RATTANASUWAN THA Pre Q / 5 June
3   ʡ Voramate  AUSSARASSAKORN THA Pre Q / 5 June
4 Է  Ե Natasit  CHITWISET THA Pre Q / 5 June
5 ¾Է  ͹Ҥ Chaipisit  SUEANAK THA Pre Q / 5 June
6 ѭ  ѵ侺Ԩ Varanyu  RATTANAPHAIBULKIJ THA Tournament / 8 June
7 ų  ʶ Lownaphum  NAVISTHRIRA THA Pre Q / 5 June
8   駡Ԩ Trass  JAENGKIJ THA Pre Q / 5 June
9   ʴ Thanet  SRISAWAT THA Pre Q / 5 June
10 ظ  ѹҧ Arwut  CHANSAWANG THA Pre Q / 5 June
11 ѹ    Pawan  PETCHYOO  THA Pre Q / 5 June
12 طԷ  ժ Yuttavit  SRICHUMPOL THA Pre Q / 5 June
13 ѵ  ӹ Nopparat  KUMNIYOM THA Pre Q / 5 June
14   ¹ Peter  CHERIAN THA Pre Q / 5 June
15 ɮ    Jedsada  SEWEEWALLOP  THA Pre Q / 5 June
16 ŷԵ  蹺ح Chonlatit  CHUENBOONNGAM THA Pre Q / 5 June
17 زԾ  ˾ѹ Wutthipong  SEEHAPUNT THA Pre Q / 5 June
18 ɮ  ŻԹ Kritsada  CHAISINLAPIN THA Pre Q / 5 June
19 ѡ  ط Thakthay  SUTHON THA Pre Q / 5 June
20 ȸ  ط  Tossatam  SUTHON  THA Pre Q / 5 June
21   Ѳ쪹 Nacha  PATCHANA THA Pre Q / 5 June
22 ѳ  ԧҹ Sarunyu  AVIHINGSANON THA Pre Q / 5 June
23 ش  Udomchai  KONGKASEM THA Pre Q / 5 June
24 ʡ  ѹЪ Pasakorn  CHANTACHUME THA Pre Q / 5 June
25 ǧȡ  ԡʴ Wongsakorn  PIKUNSAWAT  THA Pre Q / 5 June
26 ĵ  ͧ Krittachai  THONGTHAI THA Pre Q / 5 June
27 Ⱦ԰  óѹ Leodpisit  SUWANCHANLA THA Pre Q / 5 June
28 ѵ  Ъʡ Pawat  PRACHOOMSRISAKUL THA Pre Q / 5 June
29 ĵ  ʡԹ Tanakrid  SEKJINDA THA Pre Q / 5 June
30 Եѷ  Եҹ Pitipat  PITIMANA-AREE THA Pre Q / 5 June
31 Ѱ  ġҡ Nutthaphol  PRUCKSAKORN THA Pre Q / 5 June
32 Ъ  ԨԵ Pracha  LIMMANEEVIJIT THA Pre Q / 5 June
33 Ѳ  ͧ Supavat  RUANGEAUM THA Pre Q / 5 June
34 ѷ  ѨѲ Tanapat  SATJAWATTANA THA Pre Q / 5 June
35 Ҫ  µС Hemarat  TIETRAKUL THA Pre Q / 5 June
36 ѤȰ  ʧǹѹԡ Akkamet  SANGUANSANTIGUL THA Pre Q / 5 June
37 Ҥ  Ҥ Pakphum  NAKHAM THA Pre Q / 5 June
38 Է  ԧ Thanawit  SINGHKAEW THA Pre Q / 5 June
39 ظվѷ  зջê Suteepat  PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA Pre Q / 5 June
40 ҹ  Լ侺 Thaya LIMPIPOLPAIBUL THA Pre Q / 5 June
41 Է  ҧ Witthawat  AMSAWANG THA Pre Q / 5 June
42   ҧ Weera  SALANGAM THA Pre Q / 5 June
43 Ի  ط¾Ѳ Sippakorn  U-THAIPATTANAPONG THA Pre Q / 5 June
44 Matthew  NEGRI Matthew  NEGRI USA Pre Q / 5 June
45 ԵԹѹ  ɰص Kittinant  PRASETTHASOOT THA Pre Q / 5 June
46 Ԫ  ǧ Suphawich  HUANGWILAI THA Pre Q / 5 June
47 Ѫ  زԾѹķ Nathatchapong  PUTTIPUNPALIT THA Pre Q / 5 June
48 Ѫþ  ԰ Watcharapong  PRASERTH THA Pre Q / 5 June
49 ҭɳ  ѡ Chankrit  PAKDEEMEE THA Pre Q / 5 June
50 ԡ  ͧչ Sikkawat  TONGJEEN THA Pre Q / 5 June
51   Թԭѡ Rames  INTARAJAREONSAK THA Pre Q / 5 June
52 ͧ  ؾó Kongnapa  SUPUN THA Pre Q / 5 June
53 þ  ѹҤ Theerapong  CHANSAKORN THA Pre Q / 5 June
54 ѵ  ѡ Potsawat  WAREESIRIRAK THA Pre Q / 5 June
55 ѭ  Թѡ  Katanyu  WARINSIRIRAK  THA Pre Q / 5 June
56 Եѡ  ѹغ§ Kittisak  BHANDHUBANYONG THA Pre Q / 5 June
57 ѵѵ  Ҩ Rattanachat  KOMOLVAT THA Pre Q / 5 June
58 Թ  óҵ Thanin  SUWANNACHAT THA Pre Q / 5 June
59 ѳ  Kantanon  KODCHAPHONG THA Pre Q / 5 June
60   ǧ Tanabadee  MUANGKHAM THA Pre Q / 5 June
61 ѹѵ  ⤵й Nantarat  KOTANON THA Pre Q / 5 June
62 ѭ  ͧ Kwanchai  KONGTAVEE  THA Pre Q / 5 June
63 ʰþ  ѹǧ  Sathienrapong  TUNTARAWONGSA  THA Pre Q / 5 June
64 Ѫപ  ǵС Rachadat  TIEWTAKOOL THA Pre Q / 5 June
65 Ѿҡ  ͧآ Thapprakarn  YIMTHONGSUK THA Pre Q / 5 June
66 زԷ  ԭ͹ء  Vuttivit  CHAROENPORNANUKUL THA Pre Q / 5 June
67 Ѱ  ó Nutt  MANEESUWAN THA Pre Q / 5 June
68 Young Su Young Su KOR Pre Q / 5 June
69 Թ  طԹ Pongpalin  LAPVISUTTISIN THA Pre Q / 5 June
70 þ    Woraphon  NUMER  THA Pre Q / 5 June
71 ɳѹ  ҺѺ Krissanaphan  KABSALAB  THA Pre Q / 5 June
72   Ҵ Thanapon  IAMSAARD THA Pre Q / 5 June
73   ŻԹ Q  VIMALASILPIN THA Pre Q / 5 June
74 Ѫ  ѷԧ Napat  PATTAMASING THA Qualify / 6 June
75 ¡  ѵѹ Chaikorn  RATTANAPAN THA Pre Q / 5 June
76 ԹѲ  駵çѲ Chinnapat  TANGTRONGWATTANA THA Pre Q / 5 June
77 ࢵѹ  ٤ǹѪ Khattawan  POOKAWANUCH THA Qualify / 6 June
78 ê  ¹ Sonchai  TIENCHAI THA Pre Q / 5 June
79   ͧʴ  Pathompon  FUENGSAWAT THA Pre Q / 5 June
80 Ǵ  Ҩҭ  Poovadol  LEEARTHAN  THA Pre Q / 5 June
81 ö  óص Attapol  CHARANAHUT THA Pre Q / 5 June
82 ѡ  Sakchai  SIRIMAYA THA Qualify / 6 June
83   Pasavee  LERTVILAI THA Qualify / 6 June
84 ó  駡Ż԰ Annop  TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA Qualify / 6 June
85 Chris  CAREY Chris  CAREY AUS Pre Q / 5 June
86 Seiichiro  KANEMARU Seiichiro  KANEMARU JPN Pre Q / 5 June
87 Դ  ѲԹҳԪ Kiddee  WATTANASINPANICH  THA Pre Q / 5 June
88 سԪ    Poonnavich  HIRAYAMA  THA Qualify / 6 June
89 Ԫ  õح԰ Thianrawit  RATANABOONSERT THA Pre Q / 5 June
90 õ  ѧ Sukiat  SUNGWANPETH THA Pre Q / 5 June
91 ԭ  Pinyo  PIROMREUN THA Qualify / 6 June
92 Ѳ  ʹǧ Pattanapong  SAENBUALUANG THA Pre Q / 5 June
93 ح  ;ѹ Boonmee  TOPAN THA Pre Q / 5 June
94   ͹ Supakorn  BUAPOUEN THA Pre Q / 5 June
95 ѳ  Aran  PIRAPHUM THA Pre Q / 5 June
96 ѷ  ح Napat  BOONMA THA Pre Q / 5 June
97 Ե  Komsith  HUACHAI THA Pre Q / 5 June
98 ó쾧  ͧͧӸ Kornpong  ONGTHONGKAMTHANA  THA Pre Q / 5 June
99 Թ  ú Thaninthorn  KONGKROB THA Pre Q / 5 June
100 Է  Tawit  POLTHAI THA Pre Q / 5 June
101 աҹ  Pataweekarn  KUMMONTREE THA Reserves 01
102 Yan Naing PHYOE Yan Naing PHYOE MYA Reserves 02
103 ҹѲ  ԧӻͧ Panuvat  SINGKUMPONG  THA Reserves 03
104 ѡ  ԭ Supajak  SUPAPINYO THA Reserves 04
105 ɳ  ͧ͹ Krisawat  THONGKON THA Qualify / 6 June
106 Ѱ  ͧҡ Nutdanai  NUANGJAKNIN THA Qualify / 6 June
107 Nadeem  INYAT Nadeem  INYAT PAK Qualify / 6 June
108 Ѱ  Rattahpum  KRASAECHON THA Pre Q / 5 June
109 Դ  纤ر Kasidit  LEPKURTE THA Tournament / 8 June
110 ѹ  ѹ Tawan  PHONGPHUN THA Tournament / 8 June
111 ó  óѧ Worrasorn  SUWANPANANG THA Qualify / 6 June
112 ѡþ  ʧ Jakkrapong  KAMSAISAENG THA Pre Q / 5 June
113 ѷ  Ǫѵ Phatthara  AMORNWETCHARAT THA Reserves 05
114 Jacob  FLECK Jacob  FLECK USA Reserves 06
115   ѹѡ Meechok  PHANTHARAK THA Qualify / 6 June
116 չѲ  ӾԷѡ¡ Leennawat  NUMPITUCKCHAIKUL THA Reserves 07
117   ѵ Pol  KEMMARAT THA Reserves 08
118 Henry Sin Juan CHIEW Henry Sin Juan CHIEW MAS Reserves 09
119 Chris  SMITH Chris  SMITH ENG Reserves 10
120 Ż  سع Silpa  PORNMUNEESUNTORN THA Qualify / 6 June
121 Cody  MONTGOMERY Cody  MONTGOMERY USA Reserves 11
122   ѭѲ Pree  HIRUNWIWAT THA Qualify / 6 June
123 ɰ  Ҹɳ쾧 Phuwasit  WARATHISAPONG THA Reserves 12
124 ҵù  Jaturon  PUMSAMPAO THA Reserves 13
125 ԭ  ҹԪ Prinn  PHANISHSARN THA Reserves 14
126 ĵԹ  عù Krittin  SUNTHORNNON THA Pre Q / 5 June
127 س  Warun  EIAMGAEW THA Qualify / 6 June
128 ԷԾѷ  ó Idtiphat  SILASUWAN THA Qualify / 6 June
129   ѵӾ Supakrit  RATTANAKAMPHOL THA Qualify / 6 June
130 Ye Htet  AUNG Ye Htet  AUNG MYA Tournament / 8 June
131 ˹Ҷ  ԺѳԵ Sihanart  KAEWSIRIBANDIT THA Qualify / 6 June
132 Ѥ  дɰ  Puk  PRADITTAN THA Reserves 15
133   ҹ Denthep  SELANON THA Reserves 16
134 ªҵ ʺ Piyachad  YUSABAI THA Reserves 17
135 ѯø  Թ Natthawat  JINDAYOY THA Reserves 18
136 Jeremy  PAULSON Jeremy  PAULSON THA Reserves 19
137 á  Morakot  O-IAM THA Reserves 20
138 ѷ  ҡʧ Piyaphat  MARKSAENG THA Reserves 21
139 õ  Թ Teerati  LEWINS THA Reserves 22
140   ѳ  Pawit  PANTAROS THA Reserves 23
141   ˹ͧҴ Somchai  DANONGMAD THA Reserves 24
142 ʹ  ׹  Atsanee  YUANYANG THA Reserves 25
143 Ъ  ׹ Weerachai  YUANYANG THA Qualify / 6 June
144   ʧŻ Manutswe  SAENGSRISIN THA Reserves 26
145   Taiki  HARA THA Qualify / 6 June
146 Roberto  GALLETTI Roberto  GALLETTI USA Qualify / 6 June
147 James  BOWEN James  BOWEN USA Reserves 27
148 ɰ  ФͧǪ Settee  PRAKONGVECH THA Tournament / 8 June
149 ѹ  Ѫä Alan  VACHARAKOM THA Reserves 28
150 ؾó  ѹ Phongsupun  KUNTHIMA THA Reserves 29
151 Թ  Sarawin  SRIJAENG THA Reserves 30
152   ѭɰ Varit  PANYATHANASEDH THA Reserves 31
153 ѹ  蹾ѹ Gun  REUNPHANT THA Pre Q / 5 June
154 ԷԾѷ  óѭѵ Itthipat  BURANATANYARAT THA Tournament / 8 June
155 ѷþ  ѹЪ Pattaraphol  KHANTHACHA THA Tournament / 8 June
156 ҳؾ  ԷѰ Panuphol  PITTAYARAT THA Tournament / 8 June
157   ͧྪó Naras  LUANGPETCHARAPORN THA Qualify / 6 June
158 હó  Chenpakorn  KAEWPIROM THA Reserves 32
159 Եá  Jittakorn  NUAMTANONG THA Reserves 33
160 طਵ  ѵ Sutijet  KOORATANAPISAN THA Tournament / 8 June
161 ѹ  ѹ Tawan  PHONGPHUN THA Tournament / 8 June
162 ෾Թ  ùѹ Thepbadin  AMARANAN THA Tournament / 8 June
163 ҳԪ  ͹ Phanuvich  ONCHU THA Tournament / 8 June
164 Ȱ  ⪤Է(;  Էǧ) Tanameth  TANACHOKVISIT THA Tournament / 8 June
165   പѵ Chanachok  DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL THA Tournament / 8 June
166 Janne  KASKE Janne  KASKE FIN Qualify / 6 June
167 ҳԪ  ķ Wanich  PETCHARIT THA Pre Q / 5 June
168 óؾѲ  ҭѹ Jiranupat  SAMRANPHAN THA Reserves 34
169 Ƿ  ʧѭ Vetis  SAENGHIRAN THA Reserves 35
170 ҧ  ش Charng-tai  SUDSOM THA Reserves 36
171 ѹ  Kantapong  CHAISIRIWICHIAN THA Reserves 37
172   ԨԵطʵ Nakul  VICHITRYUTHASASTR THA Qualify / 6 June
173 Է  Apisit  NIMNUAL THA Qualify / 6 June