All Thailand Premier Championship - Road to Singha Masters
Winner OOM 2014-16 ,Multiple Tournament Winners 2015-17 Tournament / 8 June
Tournament Winners 2016-17, Top 8 OOM 2016, Tournament Invitations Tournament / 8 June
Top 6 Order of Merit 2017 Re-ranking, 9th-16th from Order of Merit 2016 Qualify / 6 June
6 professional from First come, first served Qualify / 6 June
Updated 25 May 2017@17:00
No. Name Name Nat. Status
1 นิชกานต์  คล้ายขำ L Nichakan  KLAYKHUM L THA Qualify / 6 June
2 กนกวรรณ  ยศภาคย์ L Kanokwan  YOSPARK L THA Qualify / 6 June
3 ปาณิสรา  เขื่อนธรรม L Panisara  KHUANTHAM L THA Qualify / 6 June
4 ภัทรภรณ์  มวลชู L Pattaraporn  MOUNCHOO L THA Qualify / 6 June
5 ญาณิศา  ศริพันธุ์ L Yanisa  SARIPAN L THA Qualify / 6 June
6 ภัทราพร  กระตุฤกษ์ L Pattraporn  KRATURURK L THA Qualify / 6 June
7 สุชญา  ตั้งกมลประเสริฐ L Suchaya  TANGKAMOLPRASERT L THA Qualify / 6 June
8 ชมพัช  พงศ์ธนารักษ์ L Chommapat  PHONGTANARAK L THA Qualify / 6 June
9 กมลวรรณ  เหลื่อมศรี L Kamonwan  LUAMSRI L THA Qualify / 6 June
10 ชนนิกานต์  ชัยสิทธิ์ L Chonnikarn  CHAIYASITH L THA Qualify / 6 June
11 จิตตวดี  ดวงจันทร์ L Chitawadee  DUANGCHUN L THA Reserves 01
12 พักตร์พริ้ง  ดวงจันทร์ L Pakpring  DUANGCHUN L THA Reserves 02
13 ธนัชสรศ์  คูห์รัตนพิศาล L Thanatsorn  KOORATANAPISAN L THA Reserves 03
14 ธนพร  หิรัญรักษ์ L Tanaporn  HIRANRAK L THA Reserves 04
15 ณิชกุล  แก้วโสฬส L Nichakul  KAEWSOLOD L THA Reserves 05
16 ณิชาภัส  ต้นแก้ว L Nichapat  TONKAEW  L THA Tournament / 8 June
17 ษมาพร  แข็งขันธ์ L Samapron  KHANGKHUN L THA Reserves 06
18 เชาวเรศ  เชาว์กิตติโสภณ L Chouvarest  CHOURKITTISOPON L THA Reserves 07
19 นิมมิตา  จันต๊ะนาเขตร์ L Nimmita  JUNTANAKET L THA Reserves 08
20 เนมิตรา  จันต๊ะนาเขตร์ L Namittra  JUNTANAKET L THA Reserves 09
21 จันทร์จิรา เทียนสอาด L Janjira TIENSA-ARD L THA Reserves 10
22 ณฐมน  หัสถาดลอรุณ L Natamon  HATSATHADOAROON L THA Tournament / 8 June
23 กุลชา  ไพบูลย์พงษ์ L Goonlacha  PAIBOONPONG L THA Reserves 11
24 จิดาภา  พงศ์ธนาชลิตกุล L Jidapha  PHONGTHANACHALITKUN L THA Reserves 12
25 จารุพร  ปาลกวงษ์ ณ อยุธยา L Jaruporn  PALAKAWONG Na AYUTTHAYA L THA Reserves 13
26 จันทิมา  กัลยานมิตตา L Junthima  GULYANAMITTA THA Reserves 14
27 เชาวเรศ  เชาว์กิตติโสภณ L Chouvarest  CHOURKITTISOPON L THA Reserves 15
28 อริสรา  เวชกามา L Alisara  WEDCHAKAMA L THA Reserves 16
29 ปรีณาพรรณ  พุ่มคล้าย L Preenaphan  POOMKLAY L THA Tournament / 8 June
30 พิณรัชย์  หลุ่มบุญเรือง L Pinrath  LOOMBOONRUANG L THA Tournament / 8 June
31 ทิพย์  สีอัมพรโรจน์ L Tip  SEEUMPORNROJ L THA Ex. Tournament / 8 June