SINGHA CHAMPIONSHIP 2017
Rayong Green Valley Country Club
GROUPINGS & STARTING TIMES FOR ROUND 2
MORNING SESSION
STARTING FROM TEE 1 STARTING FROM TEE 10
Group Time Tee Score Name Name Res Group Time Tee Score Name Name Res
1 6:45 1 73(+2)   ʡ Voramate  AUSSARASSAKORN THA 12 6:45 10 76 (+5) Ե  Komsith  HUACHAI THA
72(+1) Seung Jae  MAENG Seung Jae  MAENG KOR 73 (+2) áԵ  շ Worakit  SREETA THA
75(+4) ѹ  蹾ѹ Gun  REUNPHANT THA 73 (+2) KIM  Sung-Keun KIM  Sung-Keun KOR
2 6:55 1 73(+2) Ѱ  ͧҡ Nutdanai  NUANGJAKNIN THA 13 6:55 10 76 (+5) Nadeem  INYAT Nadeem  INYAT PAK
70( -1) õ  ʧ Somkiat  SRISA-NGA THA 76 (+5)   ⾸Դ Pasamet  POGAMNERD THA
71(Par) ѵ  (Am) Parathakorn  SUYASRI (Am) THA 76 (+5) ѡ  Sakchai  SIRIMAYA THA
3 7:05 1 74(+3) طԷ  ժ Yuttavit  SRICHUMPOL THA 14 7:05 10 68 ( -3) Է  Apisit  NIMNUAL THA
74(+3) ࢵѹ  ٤ǹѪ Khattawan  POOKAWANUCH THA 75 (+4) ҳԪ  ͹ Phanuvich  ONCHU THA
72(+1)   ͧ Somchai  PONGPAEW THA 71(Par) ٭  ٳҡ Thummanoon  KOONMARK THA
4 7:15 1 73(+2) ѹ  ѹ Tawan  PHONGPHUN THA 15 7:15 10 70 ( -1) Թ  ԧлдɰ Pawin  INGKHAPRADIT THA
65( -6) ѹ  ط¾Ѳ Pannakorn  UTHAIPAS THA 78 (+7) Yoshinobu  TSUKADA Yoshinobu  TSUKADA JPN
73(+2)   ͧѡ (Am) Kammalas  NAMUANGRUK (Am) THA 75 (+4) طਵ  ѵ Sutijet  KOORATANAPISAN THA
5 7:25 1 69( -2) Ѫ  ѹ Ratchapol  JANTAVARA THA 16 7:25 10 71(Par) Ե  Ҽ Chawalit  PLAPHOL THA
75(+4) Դ  纤ر Kasidit  LEPKURTE THA 69 ( -2) ԷԾѷ  óѭѵ Itthipat  BURANATANYARAT THA
70( -1) êѪ  Ժ Sorachut  HANSAPIBAN THA 72 (+1) ѹҡ  ͧ Thanyakon  KHRONGPHA THA
6 7:35 1 74(+3) ѹ  Nirun  SAE-UENG THA 17 7:35 10 73 (+2)   ح Danthai  BOONMA THA
74(+3) ѡþѹ  ԡó Jakraphan  PREMSIRIGORN THA 73 (+2)   Ѵ Phachara  KHONGWATMAI THA
74(+3) ѡ  ǻз Somsak  KAOPRATUM THA 69 ( -2) ѭ  ԭ Gunn  CHAROENKUL THA
7 7:45 1 70( -1) ѰѲ  Ǩó Nattawat  SUVAJANAKORN THA 18 7:45 10 71(Par) Ѵ  ҡʧ Prayad  MARKSAENG THA
66( -5) ҵù  ǧ侪 Jaturon  DUANGPHAICHOOM THA 71(Par) ð  óըѹ Rattanon  WANNASRICHAN THA
72(+1) ԵԸ  Ծ쾧 Nitithorn  THIPPONG THA 77 (+6) Steve  LEWTON Steve  LEWTON ENG
8 7:55 1 RTD Ѱ  ط Nattapong  PUTTA THA 19 7:55 10 73 (+2) ҳؾ  ԷѰ Panuphol  PITTAYARAT THA
73(+2) Ե촹  ɰ Kitdanai  SUPHASIRISES THA 69 ( -2) Simon  GRIFFITHS Simon  GRIFFITHS ENG
71(Par) Ye Htet  AUNG Ye Htet  AUNG MYA 79 (+8) ٭  è Thammanoon  SRIROJ THA
9 8:05 1 71(Par) Թķ  ѹС Narinrit  TANTRAKUL THA 20 8:05 10 82 (+11) ij  Prin  SIRISOMMAI THA
71(Par) ѯ  ó Chirat  JIRASUWAN THA 76 (+5) James  BOWEN James  BOWEN USA
75(+4) ԰  Ծ쾧 (Am) Pisitchai  THIPPONG (Am) THA 72 (+1)   ѵӾ Supakrit  RATTANAKAMPHOL THA
10 8:15 1 72(+1) Ѫ  زԾѹķ Nathatchapong  PUTTIPUNPALIT THA 21 8:15 10 75 (+4) Thein Zaw  MYINT Thein Zaw  MYINT MYA
76(+5) ҹѹ  Ǥú Tananda  KAEWKAMROP THA 82 (+11) ѳԵ  آ Bandit  CHAISUK THA
70( -1) سԪ  Poonnavich  HIRAYAMA  THA 75 (+4) ظվѷ  зջê Suteepat  PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA
11 8:25 1 70( -1) ط  ûзҹ Bhuddhibhumi  PONGTHORNPRATHAN THA 22 8:25 10 75 (+4) ɳ  ͧ͹ Krisawat  THONGKON THA
73(+2)   Taiki  HARA THA 70 ( -1) Ի  ҷ͹ Philip  MATSSON THA
74(+3) Է  еС Smithti  TEERATRAKUL THA 65 ( -6) ѷþ  ѹЪ Pattaraphol  KHANTHACHA THA
L1 8:35 1 75(+4) Yin May Myo L Yin May Myo L MYA L3 8:35 10 77 (+6) ԳѪ  حͧ L Pinrath  LOOMBOONRUANG L THA
84(+13) ԵǴ  ǧѹ L Chitawadee  DUANGCHUN L THA 79 (+8) ճҾó  L Preenaphan  POOMKLAY L THA
73(+2) ѵ  ԭ L(Am) Keerattriya  FOOCHAROEN L(Am) THA 76 (+5) Ԫ  L Nichapat  TONKAEW L THA
L2 8:45 1 78(+7) ҳ  Ծѹ L Yanisa  SARIPAN L THA L4 8:45 10 73 (+2)   ʶҴس L Natamon  HATSATHADOAROON L THA
79(+8) ԡҹ  Է L Chonnikarn  CHAIYASITH L THA 76 (+5) ó  ŹԹ L Pannapa  POLNAMIN L THA
81(+10) ѷó  Ū L Pattaraporn  MOUNCHOO L THA 78 (+7) žѪ  áԨŪ L(Am) Virunpat  O-LANKITKUNCHAI L(Am) THA
SINGHA CHAMPIONSHIP 2017
Rayong Green Valley Country Club
GROUPINGS & STARTING TIMES FOR ROUND 2
AFTERNOON SESSION
STARTING FROM TEE 1 STARTING FROM TEE 10
Group Time Tee Score Name Name Res Group Time Tee Score Name Name Res
23 11:30 1 72(+1) ҤԵ  Եѵ Chakrit CHITRATANATHAM THA 34 11:30 10 78 (+7) Ż  سع Silpa  PORNMUNEESUNTORN THA
74(+3)   ¹ Peter  CHERIAN IND 76 (+5) Yuri  TADIOTTO Yuri  TADIOTTO ITA
70( -1) Ѱѷ  ҭ⪤ʡ (Am) Natthaphat  HARNCHOKECHAISKUL (Am) THA 68 ( -3) زԾ  ˾ѹ Wutthipong  SEEHAPUNT THA
24 11:40 1 72(+1) Dennis  LIM Dennis  LIM SGP 35 11:40 10 73 (+2) Henry Sin Juan  CHIEW Henry Sin Juan  CHIEW MAS
71(Par) ѭɰ  Թ Thanpisit  OMSIN THA 73 (+2) ѭ  ѵ侺Ԩ Varanyu  RATTANAPHAIBULKIJ THA
76(+5) 觤س  ص (Am) Roongkhun  DITSAYASUT (Am) THA 72 (+1) Ѫ  ѷԧ Napat  PATTAMASING THA
25 11:50 1 74(+3) Sam  CHIEN Sam  CHIEN USA 36 11:50 10 70 ( -1)   ͧྪó Naras  LUANGPETCHARAPORN THA
70( -1) ɰ  ФͧǪ Settee  PRAKONGVECH THA 73 (+2) John Michael  O'TOOLE John Michael  O'TOOLE USA
67( -4) Ԫҹ  ⪵ѭͧ (Am) Witchayanon  CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG (Am) THA 72 (+1) ʧ  ԭ (Am) Sangchai  KAEWCHAROEN (Am) THA
26 12:00 1 68( -3)   പѵ Chanachok  DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL THA 37 12:00 10 76 (+5)   ѡ Lerd  BHAKDIBHUMI THA
73(+2) ෾Թ  ùѹ Thepbadin  AMARANAN THA 72 (+1) Roberto  GALLETTI Roberto  GALLETTI USA
75(+4) Ѳ  ԺѳԵ Tirawat  KAEWSIRIBANDIT THA 72 (+1) ó  ӹ Ronnachai  JAMNONG THA
27 12:10 1 69( -2)   ѹҡ Namchok  TANTIPOKHAKUL THA 38 12:10 10 69 ( -2) ö  պح Atthaphon  SRIBOONKAEW THA
70( -1) Թѵ  اŻ Chinnarat  PHADUNGSIL THA 75 (+4) Wolmer  MURILLO Wolmer  MURILLO VEN
74(+3) Ѿ  Ҫ Chapchai  NIRAT THA 68 ( -3)   ջԷ (Am) Napong  SRIPRASIT (Am) THA
28 12:20 1 70( -1) ش  ǧപ Udorn  DUANGDECHA THA 39 12:20 10 69 ( -2) Ѱ  Ըҡѡ Raththee  SIRITHANAKUNSAK THA
66( -5) ͵Ԫ  ਹѲҹ Jazz  JANEWATTANANOND THA 75 (+4) ѷ  Natthapong  NIYOMCHON THA
69( -2)   ѡʹŻ Poom  SAKSANSIN THA 71(Par) ҳѲ  Panuwat  MUENLEK THA
29 12:30 1 71(Par)   ѵѹ Thaworn  WIRATCHANT THA 40 12:30 10 75 (+4) Է  Ѿѻ Poosit  SUPUPRAMAI THA
65( -6) Ը  駡Ż԰ Pavit  TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA 74 (+3) ó  駡Ż԰ Annop  TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
70( -1) ҹ  ͧҳԪ Arnond  VONGVANIJ THA 76 (+5) ѷ  Donlaphatchai  NIYOMCHON THA
30 12:40 1 73(+2) ѵ  Ѿѻ Sattaya  SUPUPRAMAI THA 41 12:40 10 73 (+2)   Purilarp  EUAMMONGKOL THA
77(+6) Janne  KASKE Janne  KASKE FIN 69 ( -2) ô  §ԭ Suradit  YONGCHAROENCHAI THA
75(+4) ô  ѭҸɰ Peradol  PANYATHANASEDH THA 72 (+1) ԨԵ  Pijit  PETCHKASEM THA
31 12:50 1 69( -2) ;  Էǧ Lerpong  SITHIWONG THA 42 12:50 10 73 (+2) ǧȡ  ǧ Wongsakorn  CHOOWONG THA
74(+3) ѭ  Kwanchai  TANNIN THA 70 ( -1) ҧ  ش ChangTai  SUDSOM THA
76(+5) ѵ  ʡž Chanat  SAKULPOLPHAISAN THA 72 (+1) ط  èѲ Wisut  ARTJANAWAT THA
32 13:00 1 74(+3) ѷ  ǧ Teerapat  PUNGLAMYAI THA 43 13:00 10 74 (+3) ҵù  Jaturon  PUMSAMPAO THA
68( -3) Ѥ  дɰ Puk  PRADITTAN THA 77 (+6) ªҵ  ʺ Piyachad  YUSABAI THA
74(+3) Ⱦ  öҹԪ Yossapol  ATTAVANICH THA 73 (+2) س  Warun  EIAMGAEW THA
33 13:10 1 73(+2) è  ѹԹ Jirod  JANIN THA 44 13:10 10 74 (+3) ԳѰ  ç侺 Bhurinat  SONGPAIBOON THA
74(+3) Ҫ  ѵó Somprad  RATTANASUWAN THA 73 (+2) Է  Tawit  POLTHAI THA
78(+7)   ѹѡ Meechok  PHANTHARAK THA 68 ( -3)   Pasavee  LERTVILAI THA
L5 13:20 1 77(+6) ت  駡Ż԰ L Suchaya  TANGKAMOLPRASERT L THA L7 13:20 10 77 (+6) Ե  ѹйࢵ L Nemittra  JUNTANAKET L THA
80(+9) ѹ  ҹԵ L Junthima  GULYANAMITTA L THA 76 (+5) ó  Ҥ L Kanokwan  YOSPARK L THA
73(+2) Ū  侺쾧 L Goonlacha  PAIBOONPONG L THA 74 (+3) ⪵ԡ  اҵá L(Am) Shotika  PHADUNGMARTVORAKUL L(Am) THA
L6 13:30 1 75(+4) Ѫ  츹ѡ L Chommapat  PHONGTANARAK L THA L8 13:30 10 75 (+4) Ԫ  L Nichakul  KAEWSOLOD L THA
78(+7) ó  L Kamonwan  LUAMSRI L THA 75 (+4) Ծ  è L Tip  SEEUMPORNROJ L THA
81(+10) ҳ  ͹ L Panisara  KHUANTHAM L THA 79 (+8) Դ  츹ҪԵ L Jidapha  PHONGTHANACHALITKUN L THA