ENTRY LIST THONGCHAI JAIDEE FOUNDATION
CAT. 2 TOURNAMENT WINNERS
1 ҳѲ  Panuwat  MUENLEK THA
2 John  CATLIN John  CATLIN USA
3 Է  Ѿѻ Poosit  SUPUPRAMAI THA
4 Դ  纤ر Kasidit  LEPKURTE THA
5 Wolmer  MURILLO Wolmer  MURILLO VEN
6 Blake  SNYDER Blake  SNYDER USA
7 Mathiam  KEYSER Mathiam  KEYSER RSA
8 Masaru  TAKAHASHI Masaru  TAKAHASHI JPN
9 ѰѲ  Ǩó Nattawat  SUVAJANAKORN THA
10 WANG  Wei-Lun WANG  Wei-Lun TPE
11 ѹ  ط¾Ѳ Pannakorn  UTHAIPAS THA
12   പѵ Chanachok  DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL THA
13 Brett  MUNSON Brett  MUNSON USA
14 Martin  DIVE Martin  DIVE AUS
15 Oskar  ARVIDSSON Oskar  ARVIDSSON SWE
16 Oskar  ZETTERWALL Oskar  ZETTERWALL SWE
17 Josh  SALAH Josh  SALAH USA
18   ѹҡ Namchok  TANTIPOKHAKUL THA
19 Janne  KASKE Janne  KASKE FIN
20 ѵ  ʡž Chanat  SAKULPOLPHAISAN THA
21 ٭  è Thammanoon  SRIROJ THA
22 ѹ  Nirun  SAE-UENG THA
CAT. 3 INVITATIONAL SPOTS
1 Takashi  OKUDA Takashi  OKUDA JPN
2 Reagan  PNG Reagan  PNG SGP
3 Andreas  GRONKVIST Andreas  GRONKVIST SWE
4 ش  ǧപ Udorn  DUANGDECHA THA
CAT. 4 TOP 20 ADT 2016 FINAL OOM
23 James  BYRNE James  BYRNE SCO
24 êѪ  Ժ Sorachut  HANSAPIBAN THA
25 KOH  Deng Shan KOH  Deng Shan SGP
CAT. 5 4 PLAYERS FROM TOP 60 PLAYERS FROM 2016 ASIAN TOUR OOM (MAX. 3 EVENTS) EXCLD. MAS & PHI
26 Ѿ  Ҫ Chapchai  NIRAT THA
27 ѹҡ  ͧ Thanyakon  KHRONGPHA THA
28   ʴ Prom  MEESAWAT THA
CAT. 6 TOP 35 FR. 2017 ASIAN TOUR FINAL Q-SCHOOL
29 Ѱ  Ըҡѡ Raththee  SIRITHANAKUNSAK THA
30 Teemu  PUTKONEN Teemu  PUTKONEN FIN
31 William  HARROLD William  HARROLD ENG
32 ɰ  ФͧǪ Settee  PRAKONGVECH THA
33 ͡ç  ͧ͹ѡ Ekthumrong  LUANGANURUK THA
34 ô  ѭҸɰ Peradol  PANYATHANASEDH THA
CAT. 7 RE-RANKING FROM CAT. 7 15 (after Defence Raya Golf Cship)
35 ѡþѹ  ԡó Jakraphan  PREMSIRIGORN THA
36 ҳԪ  ͹ Phanuvich  ONCHU THA
37 ѷ  Donlaphatchai  NIYOMCHON THA
38 Johnson  POH Johnson  POH SGP
39 Seungjae  MAENG Seungjae  MAENG KOR
40 ԵԸ  Ծ쾧 Nitithorn  THIPPONG THA
41 Malcolm  KOKOCINSKI Malcolm  KOKOCINSKI SWE
42 ѵ  Ѿѻ Sattaya  SUPUPRAMAI THA
43 ѷ  Natthapong  NIYOMCHON THA
44 ö  պح Atthaphon  SRIBOONKAEW THA
45 James  BOWEN James  BOWEN USA
46 ط  èѲ Wisut  ARTJANAWAT THA
47 Scott  SECORD Scott  SECORD CAN
48 Ѥ  дɰ Puk  PRADITTAN THA
49 Sang  LEE Sang  LEE CAN
50 CHOO  Tze Huang CHOO  Tze Huang SGP
51 ѭ  ѵ侺Ԩ Varanyu  RATTANAPHAIBULKIJ THA
52 Եѷ  Եҹ Pitipat  PITIMANA-AREE THA
53 ෾Թ  ùѹ Thepbadin  AMARANAN THA
54 Matt  KILLEN Matt  KILLEN ENG
55 Hamza  AMIN Hamza  AMIN PAK
56 Roberto  GALLETTI Roberto  GALLETTI USA
INVITATIONAL SPOTS
1 Daniel  IM Daniel  IM USA
2 Jichul  JUNG Jichul  JUNG AUS
3 Ѳ  ѹҹ (Am) Pattana  ANTIMANOND (Am) THA
4 ԵԸѪ  㨴 (Am) Thitithuch  JAIDEE (Am) THA
5   çപ (Am) Nadoln  NARONGDEJ (Am) THA
6 ѹ侺  չص (Am) Panpaiboon  LEENUTAPHONG (Am) THA
7 û԰  ҭ (Am) Phornprasert  KARNCHANACHARI (Am) THA
8 ѹ  ǧԵԡ (Am) Wanchai  LUANGNITIKUL (Am) THA
9 Ѱ  شѵ (Am) Nattapol  UDOMRAT (Am) THA
10 ճ  ¡ѧ (Am) Gene  CHAIKANGWAN (Am) THA
11 ѭ  § (Am) Runchanapong  YOUPRAYONG (Am) THA
12   آó Thanatorn  CHAISUKSUWAN THA
13 ĵ¾  Թ (Am) Kritchayapol  SINCHAI (Am) THA
14 طԹѹ  Թѹ (Am) Sutthinun  SINSUNTITES (Am) THA
15 ͡  ͧ˷¡ (Am) Akedanai  PONGHATHAIKUL (Am) THA
16   ¾Ծø (Am) Vorapop  CHAIPIPAT (Am) THA
17 ͧԾѲ  ѵҹ (Am) Thongpipat  RATTANAYANON (Am) THA
18 Zaw  MOE Zaw  MOE MYA
19 Fredrik  EDMUNDS Fredrik  EDMUNDS ENG
20 Steven  LAM Steven  LAM HKG
21 ͵ب  Թԭ (Am) Atiruj  WINAICHAROENCHAI (Am) THA
22 ҹ  Լ侺 Thaya  LIMPIPOLPAIBUL THA
23 Է  ʡԭѵ Weerawit  SAKUNCHAROENRAT THA
24 ҳԪ  ķ Wanich  PETCHARIT THA
LOCAL SPOTS
1   Ժѵ Kiradech  APHIBARNRAT THA
2 ح  ͧԨ Boonchu  RUANGKIT THA
3 ɮҡ  ¡ù Jadsadagorn  IAKANNA THA
4 ԭ  ҹԪ Prinn  PHANISHSARN THA
5 ǧȡ  ǧ Wongsakorn  CHOOWONG THA
6 ҵù  Jaturon  PUMSAMPAO THA
7 ԭ  Pinyo  PIROMREUN THA
8 ԷԾѷ  ó Idtiphat  SILASUWAN THA
9   þѤ Sira  VORAPONGSAPAK THA
10   ԨԵطʵ Nakul  VICHITRYUTHASASTR THA
11 ó  駡Ż԰ Annop  TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
12 Ѳ  ѹѧ Thanawat  KANYALANG THA
13   ѡ Lerd  BHAKDIBHUMI THA
14 ªҵ  ʺ Piyachad  YUSABAI THA
15 Ի  ҷ͹ Philip  MATSSON THA
16 ѡ  Sakchai  SIRIMAYA THA
17   Ҥ Kaenpeth  YODSPACK THA
18 ҹѹ  Ǥú Tananda  KEAWKAMROP THA
19 Թ  ͧ Chanin  THONGKORN THA
20 ѭ  Kwanchai  TANNIN THA
21 ԨԵ  Pijit  PETCHKASEM THA
22 ó  ӹ Ronnachai  JAMNONG THA
23   ͧྪó Naras  LUANGPHETCHARAPORN THA
24   ѵӾ Supakrit  RATTANAKAMPHOL THA
25 Ѱ  ط Nattapong  PUTTA THA
26 ظվѷ  зջê Suteepat  PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA
27 ǧȡ  ԡʴ Wongsakorn  PIKUNSAWAT  THA
28 سԪ  Poonnavich  HIRAYAMA  THA
29 ࢵѹ  ٤ǹѪ Khattawan  POOKAWANUCH THA
30 ĵԹ  عù Krittin  SUNTHORNNON THA
31 س  Warun  IEAMGAEW THA
32 Ȱ  ⪤Է Tanameth  TANACHOKVISIT THA
33 ð  óըѹ Rattanon  WANNASRICHAN THA
34 Թ  ԧлдɰ Pawin  INGKHAPRADIT THA
35 Ե  Ҽ Chawalit  PLAPHOL THA
36 ¾Ѫ  ٳҡ Chaiphat  KOONMARK THA
37 Ѫ  ѹ Ratchapol  JANTAVARA THA
38 Ը  駡Ż԰ Pavit  TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
39 ѡ  ǻз Somsak  KAOPRATUM THA
40 ѯ  ó Chirat  JIRASUWAN THA
41   Pasavee  LERTVILAI THA
42 Ҫ  ѵó Somprad  RATTANASUWAN THA
43 ѭɰ  Թ Thanpisit  OMSIN THA
44 ҵù  ǧ侪 Jaturon  DUANGPHAICHOOM THA
45 Թѵ  اŻ Chinnarat  PHADUNGSIL THA
46 ŷԵ  蹺ح Chonlatit  CHUENBOONNGAM THA
47 ó  óѧ Worrasorn  SUWANPANANG THA
48 Է  Tawit  POLTHAI THA
49 ѹ  ѹ Tawan  PHONGPHUN THA
50   ѹѡ Meechok  PHANTHARAK THA
51   ѵ Pol  KEMMARAT THA
52 Ѱ  ͧҡ Nutdanai  NUANGJAKNIN THA
53 ij  Prin  SIRISOMMAI THA
54 ԳѰ  ç侺 Bhurinat  SONGPAIBOON THA
55 ѷҭ  ͡ Tanutchan  PUAKTES THA
56 ҧ  ش Charng-Tai  SUDSOM THA
57 زԾ  ˾ѹ Wutthipong  SEEHAPUNT THA
58 Ѫ  ѷԧ Napat  PATTAMASING THA
59 Ƿ  ʧѭ Vetis  SAENGHIRAN THA
60 Ѱҹ  ҾáԵѵ Natchanon  VARAPORNKITTIRAT THA